Non-Teaching Staff List

Non-Teaching Staff List

LIST OF NURSING STAFF

    Last Updated: 02:05 PM AUG’28, 2019

LIST OF TECHNICIANS

S.NO NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 SHANKAR TECH BIOCHEMISTRY
2 VIJAY KUMAR V MRI-TECH RADIOLOGY
3 VASEEM MRI- TECH RADIOOLOGY
4 PANKAJ  TECH BIOCHEMISTRY
5 MOHD. JANE ALAM LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
6 MOHINI KUMAR LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
7 NIDHI TYAGI LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
8 SUNIL KUMAR LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
9 VARSHA CHAUDHARY LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
10 VINEET KUMAR LAB- TECH MICROBIOLOGY
11 SUSHIL KUMAR TECH ANATOMY
12 AJAY SHARMA TECH ANEASTHESIA
13 JAVED TECH PHYSIOLOGY
14 BALENDER TECH ANEASTHESIA
15 MOHD. JAKARIYA TECH ANEASTHESIA
16 MONU KAUSHIK TECH ANEASTHESIA
17 PAPPU KUMAR TECH ANEASTHESIA
18 MOHD. YUNUS TECH ANEASTHESIA
19 HARISH CHANDRA BELWAL TECH ANEASTHESIA
20 PANKAJ KUMAR TECH ANEASTHESIA
21 PRAKASH CHANDRA TECH ANEASTHESIA
22 SOMENDER TECH ANEASTHESIA
23 SONIA SHARMA TECH ANEASTHESIA
24 VIJAY TECH ANEASTHESIA
25 VIPIN KUMAR 1 TECH ANEASTHESIA
26 VIPIN KUMAR 2 TECH ANEASTHESIA
27 FARAZ ALAM TECH BIOCHEMISTRY
28 NEELAM RANI TECH BIOCHEMISTRY
29 PRADEEP KUMAR TECH BIOCHEMISTRY
30 VINAY KUMAR TECH BIOCHEMISTRY
31 SHEETU TECH BIOCHEMISTRY
32 MANGAT SINGH TECH CENTRAL LAB
33 FARAZ AHMAD TECH BLOOD BANK
34 DEEPANSHU TYAGI TECH BLOOD BANK
35 YOGESH KUMAR TECH BLOOD BANK
36 AVDHESH SHARMA TECH COMMUNITY MEDICINE
37 MOHD.DANISH TECH COMMUNITY MEDICINE
38 SUMIT KUMAR TECH COMMUNITY MEDICINE
39 DINESH TYAGI TECH DENTAL
40 MOHD. SHADAB TECH DENTAL
41 RAHUL KUMAR SHAILAT TECH ENT & HNS
42 VIKAS KUMAR TECH ENT & HNS
43 PRAVESH KUMAR TECH FORENSIC MEDICINE
44 IZHAR AHMAD TECH MEDICINE
45 AMIT KUMAR TECH OBST & GYNAE
46 AMIT TYAGI TECH OPTHAMOLOGY
47 VANI TYAGI TECH OPTHAMOLOGY
48 VISHAL KUMAR TECH OPTHAMOLOGY
49 ANURAG VERMA TECH PATHOLOGY
50 DEEPAK KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
51 SANDEEP KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
52 MOHD. MOMIN TECH PATHOLOGY
53 NITIN KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
54 RAJENDRA PD. PANT TECH PATHOLOGY
55 RAJENDRA SINGH TECH PATHOLOGY
56 RAVI KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
57 RAVINDER KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
58 ROHIT KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
59 SATISH KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
60 SUDHIR KUMAR TECH PATHOLOGY
61 VIKRAM JEET TECH PATHOLOGY
62 VAIBHAV SHARMA TECH PHARMACOLOGY
63 RASHMI CHAUDHARY TECH PHYSIOLOGY
64 MANOJ TECH PHYSIOLOGY
65 ADIL TYAGI TECH RADIOLOGY
66 GAURAV KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
67 KALU RAM TECH RADIOLOGY
68 PANKAJ KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
69 RAHUL TYAGI TECH RADIOLOGY
70 RAJNISH KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
71 SEEMA TECH RADIOLOGY
72 SUMIT KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
73 RAM KUMAR TECH RADIOLOGY
74 ANEESH K.S MRI TECH RADIOLOGY
75 AMIT KUMAR TECH SKIN & VD
76 ASIF ALI TECH SKIN & VD
77 SHAHNAVAZ TECH COMMUNITY MEDICINE
78 DINESH CHANDRA UPADHYAY TECH TB & CHEST
79 SADEEP KUMAR TECH ANEASTHESIA
80 VIKAS KUMAR TECH ANEASTHESIA
81 VATAN TYAGI TECH ANEASTHESIA
82 VIPIN KUMAR TECH ANEASTHESIA
83 ANULAL P R C.T.TECH RADIOLOGY
84 ANANTHAN P TECH RADIOLOGY
85 ARPIT TECH RADIOLOGY

Last Updated:5:20 PM SEP ’06, 2019

LIST OF OTHER STAFF


H.R. DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 R.MANIKANDAN CHIEF HR MANAGER HR DEPARTMENT
2 KRISHNA KUMAR HR MANAGER HR DEPARTMENT
3 KAMINI CHAUDHARY HR EXECUTIVE HR DEPARTMENT
4 VIJAY PAL ATTENDANT HR DEPARTMENT

ACCOUNTS DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 AMIT SINGH ACCOUNTANT ACCOUNTS
2 DEEPAK KUMAR ACCOUNTANT ACCOUNTS
3 GAURAV KHARE ACCOUNTANT ACCOUNTS
4 AMRISH ATTENDANT ACCOUNTS

FINANCE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 NEERAJ AGARWAL FINANCE MANAGER FINANCE
2 VIKAS GUPTA COLLEGE CASHIER FINANCE
3 SANDEEP GUPTA HOSPITAL CASHIER FINANCE
4 KRISHAN KUMAR HOSPITAL CASHIER FINANCE
5 RAHUL TYAGI HOSPITAL CASHIER FINANCE
6 NAKUl HOSPITAL CASHIER FINANCE
7 P.D. JAIN HOSPITAL CASHIER FINANCE
8 DEEPAK ATTENDANT FINANCE

ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 PRASHANT GUPTA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER ADMINISTRATIVE
2 DIVYA BANSAL INCHARGE ADMINISTRATIVE
3 ANURADHA CLERK ADNINISTRATIVE

 PURCHASE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 AJAY AGARWAL  MANAGER PURCHASE DEPT.
2 AMIT GARG PURCHASE MANAGER PURCHASE DEPT.
3 DIVYA ARORA OFFICE EXECUTIVE PURCHASE DEPT.
4 AYUSH GOEL OFFICE EXECUTIVE PURCHASE DEPT.
5 DHARMENDRA ATTENDENT PURCHASE DEPT.

CENTRAL LIBRARY

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 MONIKA LIBRARIAN CENTRAL LIBRARY
2 ABHILASHA SHARMA DEPUTY LIBRARIAN CENTRAL LIBRARY
3 VIVEK KUMAR DOCUMENTALIST CENTRAL LIBRARY
4 SHALINI LIBRARY ASSISTANT CENTRAL LIBRARY
5 VINIT KUMAR LIBRARY ASSISTANT CENTRAL LIBRARY
6 MANJU LIBRARY ATTENDANT CENTRAL LIBRARY
7 MUKESHWATI LIBRARY ATTENDANT CENTRAL LIBRARY
8 KAJAL LIBRARY ATTENDANT CENTRAL LIBRARY
9 HARSH KUMAR LIBRARY ATTENDANT CENTRAL LIBRARY

CENTRAL STORE

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 AJAY KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR CENTRAL STORE
2 UMANG DATA ENTRY OPERATOR CENTRAL STORE
3 GAURAV BANSAL STORE INCHARGE CENTRAL STORE
4 CHANDAN RAM HELPER CENTRAL STORE
5 VINOD HELPER CENTRAL STORE

HOSPITAL STORE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 HEMANT HARI BHATIYA STORE INCHARGE HOSPITAL STORE
2 SUMIT PHARMACIST HOSPITAL STORE
3 KIRTI AGGARWAL DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL STORE
4 PREM LAUNDRY STAFF HOSPITAL STORE
5 GULZAR LAUNDRY STAFF HOSPITAL
6 TASLEEM LAUNDRY STAFF HOSPITAL
7 IRFAN LAUNDRY STAFF HOSPITAL
8 SALEEM LAUNDRY STAFF HOSPITAL

RECORD ROOM

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 ANIL CHAUHAN CLERK RECORD ROOM
2 BAL BHUSHAN SINGHAL CLERK RECORD ROOM
3 DEEPA GAUTAM CLERK RECORD ROOM
4 KAVAL JEET SINGH CLERK RECORD ROOM
5 MUKUL GOEL CLERK RECORD ROOM
6 HIMANSHU CLERK RECORD ROOM
7 RANI DIXIT CLERK RECORD ROOM
8 ASHISH VERMA CLERK RECORD ROOM
9 SHOBHANA TYAGI CLERK RECORD ROOM
10 ANSHUL CLERK RECORD ROOM

MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 DEEPAK GUPTA ASSISTANT MANAGER MAINTENANCE
2 VISHESH KAMAL  MANAGER MAINTENANCE
3 ARJUN MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
4 AJAY KUMAR MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
5 AMIT MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
6 AMIT KUMAR MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
7 DANISH MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
8 KAILASH BIHARI AWASTHI MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
9 KAMRAN MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
10 MOHD. AKBAR MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
11 NOOR MOHAMMAD MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
12 PARVEEZ MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
13 PRAVEEN MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
14 SHAHNAWAZ MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
15 SHAHWAZ MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
16 AMAR PAL MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
17 MANISH KUMAR MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
18 SANJAY LIFT TECH. MAINTENANCE
19 SUBODH A.C. TECH MAINTENANCE
20 SHOHEB HELPER MAINTENANCE
21 SARMESH HELPER MAINTENANCE
22 SAGAR HELPER MAINTENANCE
23 ARJUN SINGH MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
24 NAJAKAT ALI HELPER MAINTENANCE
25 TASLIM AHMED KHAN SUPERVISOR MAINTENANCE
26 MUKESH A.C TECH. MAINTENANCE
27 MOHIT KUMAR SUPERVISOR MAINTENANCE
28 MINTU MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
29 PANKAJ MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
30 HARENDRA MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
31 ROHIT KUMAR SUPERVISOR MAINTENANCE
32 SONU MAINTENANCE STAFF MAINTENANCE
33 RAJA ASST. SUPERVISER MAINTENANCE
34 ASHU SUPERVISER MAINTENANCE

HOSPITAL RECEPTION

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 ABHISHEK SINGH DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
2 NITIN KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
3 PANKAJ KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
4 VIKAS SAINI DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
5 ARCHANA DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
6 VIKASH KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
7 AMIT KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION
8 SHAHNAVAZ DATA ENTRY OPERATOR HOSPITAL RECEPTION

COLLEGE & HOSPITAL

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 UMENDRA DUTT CIVIL ENGINEER PROJECT
2 VIPUL SINGHAL IT. INCHARGE I.T.DEPARTMENT
3 SHIVLOK BIOMEDICAL ENGINEER HOSPITAL
4 DINESH KUMAR PERSONAL ASSISTANT MCI CELL
5 MANISH KUMAR PERSONAL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL OFFICE
6 NISHANT SHARMA PERSONAL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL OFFICE(STUDENT SECTION)
7 PRAVJOT SINGH PERSONAL ASSISTANT ACADEMIC OFFICE
8 PURAN PREET SINGH PERSONAL ASSISTANT MCI CELL
9 TITHENDER KUMAR PHOTO GRAPHER HOSPITAL
10 VARUN PRAKASH FRONT DESK CLERK COLLEGE RECEPTION
11 BRIJPAL SUPERVISOR ADMINISTRATIVE BLOCK
12 PAWAN SINGHAL P.A TO CMS CMS
13 PRAMOD RATHI ATTENDANT CHAIRMAN OFFICE
14 SANJEEV KUMAR ATTENDANT CHAIRMAN OFFICE
15 PRAVEEN KUMAR ATTENDANT CHAIRMAN OFFICE
16 ARJUN CLERK CHAIRMAN OFFICE
17 SUNNY IT IT
18 NISHANT CLERK AYUSHMAN MITRA
19 AMIT KUMAR DWIVEDI CLERK ACADEMIC OFFICE
20 ANIL KUMAR CIVIL ENGINEER CIVIL
21 SAFIYA CLERK G.M.OFFICE
22 RAJAN SADUPURIA CIVIL ENGINEER CIVIL
23 SAGAR KUMAR ASST.CIVIL ENGINEER CIVIL

HOSTEL STAFF

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 SUBHOD CARETAKER BOY’S  HOSTEL
2 PREETI KASHYAP CARETAKER GIRL’S HOSTEL
3 VANDANA CARETAKER GIRL’S HOSTEL
4 SATENDRA KR. SINGH CARETAKER BOY ‘S  HOSTEL
5 VINOD SUPERVISOR AUDITORIUM
6 FAIZ MOHD. CARETAKER BOY’S HOSTEL
7 DURGESH CARETAKER PG HOSTEL

 LIST OF DRIVERS

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 SHAHWAIZ RAZA TRANSPORT INCHARGE HOSPITAL
2 AJAY KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
3 ARVIND PAL DRIVER HOSPITAL
4 CHHATAR PAL DRIVER HOSPITAL
5 MANOJ KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
6 NIRANJAN KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
7 PRAMOD KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
8 RAJEEV KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
9 SANJAY KUMAR PAL DRIVER HOSPITAL
10 VIRENDRA KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
11 VIPIN KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL
12 SURENDRA KUMAR DRIVER HOSPITAL

Last Updated:03:15 PM SEP’06, 2019
 

Department wise non teaching staff list


ANATOMY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 SUSHIL KUMAR CLERK
2 SUSHIL KUMAR TECH
3 ARJUN STORE KEEPAR
PHYSIOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 ETI SHARMA CLERK
2. MANOJ TECH
3. RASHMI CHAUDHARY TECH
4. SUNIL KUMAR ATTENDANT
BIOCHEMISTRY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1. MANOJ KUMAR CLERK
2 NEELAM RANI TECH
3 PRADEEP KUMAR TECH
4 VINAY KUMAR TECH
5 FARAZ ALAM TECH
6 SEETU CHANDRA TECH
7 SHANKAR TECH
8 PANKAJ TECH
PATHOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 SANGEETA SHARMA CLERK
2 MANJEET COMPUTER OPT.
3 TRILOK SINGH NEGI COMPUTER OPT.
4 GAURAV KUMAR STORE KEEPAR
5 ANURAG VERMA TECH
6 DEEPAK KUMAR TECH
7. NITIN KUMAR TECH
8 RAJENDRA PD. PANT TECH
9 SANDEEP TECH
10 RAJENDRA SINGH TECH
11 RAVI KUMAR TECH
12 RAVINDER KUMAR TECH
13 ROHIT KUMAR TECH
14 SATISH KUMAR TECH
15 SUDHIR KUMAR TECH
16 VIKRAM JEET TECH
17 ARVIND KR. AHLAWAT ATTENDANT
18 YOGI RAJ ATTENDANT
MICROBIOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 MARIYAM CLERK
2 MOHD. JANE ALAM LAB- TECH
3 MOHINI KUMAR LAB- TECH
4 NIDHI TYAGI LAB- TECH
5 SUNIL KUMAR LAB- TECH
6 VARSHA CHAUDHARY LAB- TECH
7 VINEET KUMAR LAB- TECH
8 AASHA ATTENDANT
9 MONU LOCHAN ATTENDANT
FORENSIC MEDICINE
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 PARUL CLERK
2 PRAVESH KUMAR TECH
3 NARESH KUMAR ATTENDANT
PHARMACOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 PRASHANT MALIK PHARMA CHEMIST
2 RAM VEER SINGH ANIMALS HOUSE CARE TAKER
3 KHURSHEED ALAM CLERK
4 VAIBHAV SHARMA TECH
5 KASAM ALI ATTENDANT
COMMUNITY MEDICINE
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 GAURAV KUMAR CLERK
2 SUDHIR KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERETOR
3 ALISHA MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
4 DEEPAK KASHYAP MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
5 KAPIL DEV SHARMA MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
6 MANJUSHA GAUR MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
7 PRIVINNDER MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
8 RAMAN SHARMA MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
9 RAVINDER MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
10 ANKIT KR. PAL HEALTH INSPECTOR
11 POOJA GUPTA HEALTH EDUCATOR (UHTC)
12 DHARMENDRA KUMAR HELTH INSPECTOR
13 ASHWANI KUMAR STORE KEEPER (RHTC)
14 SHAHNAVAZ TECH
15 AVDHESH SHARMA TECH
16 MOHD. MOMIN TECH
17 MOHD. DANISH TECH
18 SUMITKUMAR TECH
19 PAPPU ATTENDANT
20 BHANWAR SINGH ATTENDANT
MEDICINE
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 AMIT RAWAT CLERK
2 IZHAR AHMAD TECH
3 MANOJ DIALYSIS HELPER
4 ASHWANI RECORD ROOM CLERK
OBST. GYNAE
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 KAMAL KISHORE CLERK
2 JAI SHREE SHARMA FAMILY WELFARE COUNSELLOR
3 AMIT KUMAR TECH
SURGERY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 ARCHANA KAUSHIK CLERK
T.B & CHEST
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 DEVYANI SHARMA CLERK
2 GYANENDRA KUMAR DOT PROVIDER
3 DINESH CHANDRA UPADHYAY PFT TECH
DVL
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 FOZIYA PRAVEEN COUNSELLOR
2 AMIT KUMAR TECH
3 ASIF ALI TECH
PSYCHIATRY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 ANUJ KUMAR CLERK
2 ANSHU SHARMA MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
3 ANSHU MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
PEDIATRICS
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 PREETI CLERK

<tr”> </tr”>

OPHTHALMOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 ASHISH KUMAR CLERK
2 AMIT TYAGI TECH
3 VANI TYAGI TECH
4 VISHAL KUMAR TECH
ORTHOPEADICS
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1. SUSHIL KUMAR PHYSIOTHERAPIST
2. KAPIL RANA PHYSIOTHERAPIST
3. SAPNA SAINI PHYSIOTHERAPIST
4. SHIVANI SHARMA CLERK
ENT
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1. ASHISH KUMAR CLERK
2. RAHUL KUMAR SHAILAT TECH
3. VIKAS KUMAR TECH
ANAESTHESIOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 VIKAS KUMAR CLERK
2 AJAY SHARMA TECH
3 BALENDER TECH
4 MOHD.JAKARIYA TECH
5 MONU KAUSHIK TECH
6 PAPPU KUMAR TECH
7 PRAKASH CHANDRA TECH
8 SOMENDER TECH
9 SONIA SHARMA TECH
10 VIJAY TECH
11 VIPIN KUMAR 1 TECH
12 VIPIN KUMAR 2 TECH
13 SADEEP KUMAR TECH
14 VIPIN KUMAR TECH
15 VIKAS KUMAR TECH
16 VATAN TYAGI TECH
17 HARISH BELWAL TECH
18 RAMESH TECH
19 MAMTA RANI ATTENDANT
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 DEEP SHIKHA PA TO HOD
2 SALONI DATA ENTRY OPERETOR
3 SACHIN GAUTAM DATA ENTRY OPERETOR
4 SONU DATA ENTRY OPERETOR
5 ANKIT KUMAR DIXIT DATA ENTRY OPERETOR
6 BABITA RECEPTIONIST
7 AMIT KUMAR RECEPTIONIST
8 ADIL TYAGI TECH
9 GAURAV KUMAR TECH
10 KALU RAM TECH
11 PANKAJ KUMAR TECH
12 ANANTHAN P TECH
13 RAHUL TYAGI TECH
14 RAJNISH KUMAR TECH
15 SEEMA TECH
16 ARPIT TECH
17 JAVED TECH
18 ANULAL P R C.T.TECH
19 ANEESH MRI. TECH
20 VIJAY KUMAR V MRI. TECH
21 VASEEM MRI. TECH
DENTAL SURGERY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 DINESH TYAGI TECH
2 MOHD. SHADAB TECH

                                                                                                             

                                                                                                                     Last Updated::03:05 PM SEP’ 06, 2019